menu close menu

Zagreb International Pro UAEJJF Jiu-jitsu championship 2017 results

Donosimo vam rezultate Turnira odrzanog u Zagrebu 13. 05. 2017.

Zagreb International Pro UAEJJF Jiu-jitsu championship

 

 

JUVENILE MALE / WHITE / JUVENILE / 73KG Bracket
1. KARLO VALCIC CROATIA CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2.
BENJÁMIN NAGY HUNGARY
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
3.
BOSKO VUKO CROATIA
SPLIT ALLIANCE BD

JUVENILE MALE / WHITE / JUVENILE / 94KG Bracket
1.
GORAZD JORDAN GORDAN ORDANOSKI MACEDONIA
CARLOS MAIA BJJ
2.
ALJOSA NOJIC SLOVENIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
JUVENILE MALE / BLUE / JUVENILE / 66KG Bracket
1.
KACPER SIWIEC POLAND
AKADEMIA FENIX
JUVENILE FEMALE / BLUE / JUVENILE / 63KG Bracket
1.
GABRIJELA CIGETIC CROATIA
JANDER TEAM
MALE / BLUE / ADULT / 77KG Bracket
1.
FERRAH LOUTFI FRANCE
GFTEAM
2.
HASAN UGUZ AUSTRIA
ROGER GRACIE AUSTRIA
3.
FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM UNITED KINGDOM
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY

MALE / PURPLE / ADULT / 69KG Bracket
1.
FRANCISCO JONAS ANDRADE BRAZIL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
2.
SÁNDOR LAKATOS HUNGARY
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
3.
TOMISLAV BUNOZA CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD

MALE / PURPLE / ADULT / 85KG Bracket
1.
PEDRO HENRIQUE VERAS BRAZIL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
2.
IVAN RAKOCIJA CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
3.
BRUNO RUDOLFI CROATIA
SPLIT ALLIANCE BD

FEMALE ADULT ABSOLUTE BLUE Bracket
1.
KLAUDIA MITKO POLAND
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
2.
MAJA POVSNAR SLOVENIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
3.
LEAH SOPHIE IMHOF GERMANY
ROGER GRACIE AUSTRIA

FEMALE ADULT ABSOLUTE PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK Bracket
1.
JESSICA DE ANDRADE DA SILVA BRAZIL
GFTEAM
2.
EMMA KAMARIC CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
MALE ADULT ABSOLUTE – PURPLE -110KG Bracket
1.
REDA MEBTOUCHE FRANCE
MKTEAM
2.
PEDRO HENRIQUE VERAS BRAZIL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
3.
IVAN RAKOCIJA CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD

FEMALE / BLUE / ADULT / 62KG Bracket
1.
MAJA POVSNAR SLOVENIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
2.
IVANA SIRIC CROATIA
SLAVA BJJ
3.
BARBARA STIPLOSEK SLOVENIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
FEMALE / BLUE / ADULT / 70KG Bracket
1.
KLAUDIA MITKO POLAND
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
2.
LEAH SOPHIE IMHOF GERMANY
ROGER GRACIE AUSTRIA
MALE ADULT ABSOLUTE BLUE -77KG Bracket
1.
FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM UNITED KINGDOM
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
2.
FERRAH LOUTFI FRANCE
GFTEAM
3.
TOMASZ PACZKA POLAND
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC

MALE ADULT ABSOLUTE – PURPLE -77KG Bracket
1.
FRANCISCO JONAS ANDRADE BRAZIL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
2.
SÁNDOR LAKATOS HUNGARY
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
3.
MAX ARNOLD CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD

MALE ADULT BROWN/BLACK ABSOLUTE -110KG Bracket
1.
ADAM WARDZINSKI POLAND
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
2.
ELDAR RAFIGAEV MOLDOVA
JUNGLE BJJ
3.
MACIEJ KOZAK POLAND
AKADEMIA FENIX

MALE ADULT ABSOLUTE BLUE -110KG Bracket
1.
REDA HAMZAOUI FRANCE
GFTEAM
2.
MATIJA SINKOVIC CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
3.
MAARTEN BAUWENS BELGIUM
PRANA JIU-JITSU

MALE / WHITE / ADULT / 69KG Bracket
1.
MATEJ RISTIC CROATIA
ZENITH BJJ
2.
FILIP GALESEV CROATIA
MIRKOVIC BJJ
3.
ARMAN MAMUTI MACEDONIA
CARLOS MAIA BJJ

FEMALE / WHITE / ADULT / 90KG Bracket
1.
JASNA PRELOSCAN CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
2.
TIMEA NYISZTOR HUNGARY
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
MALE / WHITE / ADULT / 77KG Bracket
1.
DAVID MARQUES LUXEMBOURG
AGUILERA BARTOLOME JIU JITSU TEAM /RICARDO CAVALCANTI LUXEMBOURG
2.
TAMÁS VAJDA HUNGARY
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
3.
MARINO BRNARDIC CROATIA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL

MALE / WHITE / ADULT / 85KG Bracket
1.
KRISTOF HELMECZY HUNGARY
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
2.
ROBERT TARTARO UNITED STATES
LOTUS CLUB JIU JITSU
3.
ROBIN BECKENBACH GERMANY
GRACIE BARRA LJUBLJANA

MALE / WHITE / ADULT / 94KG Bracket
1.
DÁVID CZIBULKA SLOVAKIA
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
2.
MATEO BREKALO CROATIA
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB
3.
DÁVID NAGY SLOVAKIA
ZR TEAM HUNGARY

MALE / WHITE / ADULT / 110KG Bracket
1.
DARIO DERDA CROATIA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
2.
MARTIN CELIC CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
3.
TEO GORJAN SLOVENIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD

MALE / WHITE / MASTER 1 / 77KG Bracket
1.
ALEKSANDAR SAMAC CROATIA
JIU-JITSU KLUB BJJ VARAŽDIN
MALE / BLUE / ADULT / 62KG Bracket
1.
ZAYED SAIF ALMANSOORI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
AL BATEEN CLUB
2.
TOMASZ PACZKA POLAND
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC
3.
OBAID SALEM BAKHIT AL NUAIMI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
AL AIN JIU-JITSU CLUB

MALE / BLUE / ADULT / 69KG Bracket
1.
SEMIR PIRIC AUSTRALIA
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
2.
MARCUS HAIDER AUSTRIA
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
3.
DAVID PUSIC CROATIA
SLAVA BJJ

MALE / BLUE / ADULT / 85KG Bracket
1.
MAARTEN BAUWENS BELGIUM
PRANA JIU-JITSU
2.
NEJC HODNIK SLOVENIA
GRACIE BARRA LJUBLJANA
3.
MARIO CORIC AUSTRIA
ROGER GRACIE AUSTRIA

MALE / BLUE / ADULT / 94KG Bracket
1.
REDA HAMZAOUI FRANCE
GFTEAM
2.
JAKUB NISKI POLAND
Roger Gracie Academy
3.
ADRIAN EMBER ROMANIA
ZR TEAM HUNGARY

MALE / BLUE / ADULT / 110KG Bracket
1.
MATIJA SINKOVIC CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
2.
BRIAN FOX UNITED STATES
SPLIT ALLIANCE BD
3.
PETER KOSA HUNGARY
ZR TEAM HUNGARY

MALE / BLUE / MASTER 1 / 85KG Bracket
1.
ALEN KONTREC CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
2.
JOSIP VUIC CROATIA
Mirkovic Bjj
3.
DAMIR SAFUNDZIC CROATIA
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB

MALE / PURPLE / ADULT / 77KG Bracket
1.
BILAL BENMAHAMMED FRANCE
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
2.
MAX ARNOLD CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
3.
DOMAGOJ SOLDO CROATIA
SLAVA BJJ

MALE / PURPLE / ADULT / 94KG Bracket
1.
2.
3.

MALE / BROWN / ADULT / 69KG Bracket
1.
MARCOS CAVALCANTE BRAZIL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
2.
ISAAC DA SILVA BRAZIL
UAEJJ TEAM – AL GHARBIA
3.
JERRYAN DE MELO BRAZIL
AGUILERA BARTOLOME JIU JITSU TEAM /RICARDO CAVALCANTI LUXEMBOURG
MALE / BROWN / ADULT / 77KG Bracket
1.
GUSTAVE EPÉE BELGIUM
MALICIA TEAM
2.
ADRIAN KOZICZ POLAND
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
3.
MARKO JOVANOVIC CROATIA
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB

MALE / BROWN / ADULT / 85KG Bracket
1.
OUALID SBAI BELGIUM
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
2.
SCEPAN DRINCIC MONTENEGRO
SAMY AL JAMAL FIT JIU-JITSU
3.
MARIN MATULIC CROATIA
SPLIT ALLIANCE BD

MALE / BROWN / ADULT / 94KG Bracket
1.
LUKA SKORIC CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
2.
SEBASTIAN SZYSZKA POLAND
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
3.
ANTONIO STANIC AUSTRIA
ZENITH BJJ

MALE / BLACK / ADULT / 77KG Bracket
1.
PEDRO FARIAS BRAZIL
Checkmat International
2.
NEVEN BORCIC CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
3.
KRZYSZTOF FLAK POLAND
AKADEMIA FENIX
MALE / BLACK / ADULT / 85KG Bracket
1.
MACIEJ KOZAK POLAND
AKADEMIA FENIX
2.
AKOS SZEKERES HUNGARY
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
MALE / BLACK / ADULT / 110KG Bracket
1.
ADAM WARDZINSKI POLAND
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
2.
PATRYK WYSOCKI POLAND
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
MALE ABSOLUTE / BROWN/BLACK / ADULT / 77KG Bracket
1.
PEDRO FARIAS BRAZIL
Checkmat International
2.
NEVEN BORCIC CROATIA
MLADOST – ALLIANCE BD
3.
MARCOS CAVALCANTE BRAZIL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA

19. May 2017. | Vijesti | 0

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

*

Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On InstagramVisit Us On YoutubeVisit Us On Google PlusVisit Us On Twitter